Mitglieder

Vorname Nameaufsteigend sortieren PLZ Ort
Stefan Zlot 3012 Bern
Nathalie Zilkha 1206 Genève
Jean-Daniel Zbinden 1005 Lausanne
Anna Wyler von Ballmoos 3006 Bern
Alexander Wildbolz 3013 Bern
May Widmer-Perrenoud 8032 Zürich
Kaspar Weber 3075 Rüfenacht
Wolfgang Walz 8280 Kreuzlingen
Patricia Waltz 1205 Genève
Ursula Walter 4051 Basel
Mirjam Wäffler Glaus 8400 Winterthur
Jean-Pierre Waber 1006 Lausanne
Christa von Susani 1206 Genève
Saskia von Overbeck Ottino 1205 Genève
Kai von Klitzing D-04103 Leipzig
Pierre Voglaire B-1190 Bruxelles
Miriam Vogel 8032 Zürich
Claude Viret 1006 Lausanne
Hélène Vergnaud-Hagry 1201 Genève
Aurora Venturini 1205 Genève
Myriam Vaucher 1800 Vevey
Giovanni Vassalli 8053 Zürich 53
Elena Vaquero Holzman 1003 Lausanne
Daniela Tschacher 3012 Bern
Dante Trojan 1205 Genève
Georg Toffler 3011 Bern
Hanspeter Stutz 4051 Basel
Corinne Strubin-Rordorf 1227 Carouge
Willy A. Stoller 3005 Bern
Michel Steulet 1205 Genève
Brendla Steinfeld 1205 Genève
Anna Stark-Bärtsch 8400 Winterthur
Thomas Stark 8057 Zürich
Anne Spillmann 1227 Carouge
Maya Spillmann 8001 Zürich
Benvenuto Solca 1227 Carouge
Joseph Snakkers 1208 Genève
Jean-François Simoneau 1003 Lausanne
Patricia Simioni-Benzaquen 1204 Genève
Renata Sgier 3012 Bern
Enrico Schwendimann I-20146 Milano
Katharina Schweizer I-20122 Milano
Alicia Schteingart Gitnacht 1256 Troinex
Esther Schoellkopf Steiger 8008 Zürich
Gisela Schneider-Flagmeyer D-51429 Bergisch-Gladbach
Cordelia Schmidt-Hellerau 2467 Chestnut Hill, MA
Elsa Schmid-Kitsikis 1231 Conches/ Genève
Eva Schmid-Gloor 8008 Zürich
Josef Schiess 3000 Bern 8
Christiane Schaffner 1005 Lausanne
Aline Saurer-Loutan 1257 Landecy
Andreas Saurer 1201 Genève
Silvio Sartorio 1205 Genève
Elisabeth Sander 4054 Basel
Carlos Sanchez-Valero 1205 Genève
Sergio Sanchez 1815 Clarens
Barbara Saegesser 4053 Basel
Barbara Rüttner Götzmann D-23795 Bad Segeberg
Thérèse Roulet 1233 Bernex
Niklaus Roth 4125 Riehen
Alejandro Rojas-Urrego 1800 Vevey
Claire Rojas Pache 1207 Genève
Wolfgang Roell 8008 Zürich
Rodolfo Rodriguez 1213 Onex
Doriane Roditi Buhler 1205 Genève
Anne-Lise Rod 1950 Sion
Anne-Lise Robert 1207 Genève
Nino Rizzo 1205 Genève
Susanne Richter 8044 Zürich
Bernard Reith 1225 Chêne-Bourg
Hartmut Raguse 4054 Basel
Jean-Michel Quinodoz 1223 Cologny-Genève
Florence Quartier Frings 1206 Genève
Eduardo Puch 1201 Genève
Jacques Press 1207 Genève
Julia Preiswerk 1227 Carouge
Carmen Pralong-Rivas 1207 Genève
Lucia Pinschewer-Häfliger 3006 Bern
Maja Perret-Catipovic 1205 Genève
Elena Pérez Crim 1293 Bellevue
Ignacio Pelegri 1207 Genève
Claire Payot 1206 Genève
Willy Pasini 1205 Genève
Annamaria Parisi Gastaldi 1205 Genève
Teresa Paris 1213 Petit Lancy
Janine Papilloud 1008 Prilly
Berdj Papazian 1233 Bernex
Lito Panayotopoulos 1006 Lausanne
Francisco Palacio Espasa 1224 Chêne-Bougeries
Maria Pagliarani-Zanetta 6833 Vacallo
Anne Paccaud-Guisan 1802 Corseaux
Nicolas Othenin-Girard 1012 Lausanne
Jacqueline Notz-Denervaud 1003 Lausanne
Lucette Nobs 1006 Lausanne
Irène Nigolian 1205 Genève
Ángela Navarro Campoy 1815 Clarens
Nathalie Nanzer 1228 Plan-les-Ouates
Alexander Moser 8032 Zürich
Ulrich Moser 8044 Zürich
Luca Moretti 6900 Lugano
Anne Morard-Dubey 1950 Sion
Marie-Jane Monney 8606 Greifensee
Marianne Minder Nejedly 3012 Bern
Luc Michel 1004 Lausanne
Corinne Meylan 1006 Lausanne
Charles Mendes de Leon 8008 Zürich
Ignacio Melo 1208 Genève
Denise-Hélène Matile 2000 Neuchâtel
Chantal Marin Blondel 1003 Lausanne
Juan Manzano 1208 Genève
Rita Manfredi-Gervasini I-21100 Varese
Luc Magnenat 1201 Genève
Laszlo Luka 1206 Genève
Sandra Lopez 1223 Cologny
Alicia Liengme 1209 Genève
Roger Laydevant 1205 Genève
Pierrette Lavanchy Lai I-20123 Milano
Michelle Lalive d'Epinay-Tornay 1208 Genève
Giampaolo Lai I-20123 Milano
François Ladame 1206 Genève
Christine Kupferschmied 3008 Bern
Joachim Küchenhoff 4410 Liestal
Bernard Krauss 1208 Genève
Rainer Krause D-66121 Saarbrücken
Silke Kratel-Canellas 1201 Genève
Lotte Köhler D-81925 München
Dora Knauer 1255 Veyrier
Dimitra Katla 1006 Lausanne
Carole Kaelin 1207 Genève
Marianne Junghan 3600 Thun
Marie-José Jaumain 1205 Genève
Nicolas Jacot-des-Combes 1226 Thônex
Suzanne Jaccottet-Guisan
José Luis Huelga Zapico 1201 Genève
Maria Hovagemyan-Odone 1204 Genève
Vera Hortig 8405 Winterthur
Manuel Horlacher 4051 Basel
Hans Holderegger 8803 Rüschlikon
Andrea Hettlage-Varjas 4051 Basel
Françoise Henny-Müller 1091 Grandvaux
René Henny 1091 Grandvaux
Réhane Hemmeler Burnier 1091 Chenaux
André Haynal 1224 Chêne-Bougeries
Maria Halle Petrone 1260 Nyon
Marie Jeanne Haenni 1227 Carouge
Silvia Haellmigk 1206 Genève
Litza Guttières-Green F-75006 Paris
Céline Gür Gressot 1224 Chêne-Bougeries
Bianca Gueye 8006 Zürich
Silvia Gsell-Fessler 8708 Männedorf
François Gross 1950 Sion
Maria-Janina Grabowska 1202 Genève
Lutz Götzmann D-23795 Bad Segeberg
Claire Gloor 1008 Prilly
Jérôme Glas 69002 Lyon
Mauricio Gitnacht 1206 Genève
Beatrice Gisin 4058 Basel
Jacqueline Girard-Fresard 1228 Plan-les-Ouates
Edmond Gilliéron 1025 St.-Sulpice
Micheline Gillieron 1008 Prilly
Chantal Giddey 1204 Genève
Maggiorino Genta 1800 Vevey
Marité Genoud 1213 Onex
Sonia Genini 6900 Paradiso
Sabine Geistlich 8008 Zürich
Hans Geigenmüller 8370 Busswil
Dorette Gédance 1206 Genève
Christine Gautschi - Coninx 3000 Bern 8
Eckhardt Friedrich 8006 Zürich
Yvonne Frenzel Ganz 8008 Zürich
Isabel Fonseca-Wintsch 1225 Chêne-Bourg
Ingrid Flury-Specht 8001 Zürich
Doris Fischer Bass 4054 Basel
Peter Fischer 8006 Zürich
Bruno Felten D-79199 Kirchzarten
Mark Fellmann 4051 Basel
Markus Fäh 8001 Zürich
Mireille Ellonen Jéquier 1222 Vesenaz
Suzanne Ehrensperger Cuenod 1208 Genève
Peter Dreyfus 4054 Basel
Karin Dreiding 8008 Zürich
Christophe Dolivo 1820 Montreux
Michael Döhmann 8008 Zürich
Brigitte Diesing 8002 Zürich
Olivia Didisheim-Hottinger 1006 Lausanne
Viviane Dichy 2000 Neuchâtel
Liliane Deshayes-Junod F-37600 Loches
Betty Denzler 8708 Männedorf
Geneviève Déjussel 1207 Genève
Claire Degoumois 1208 Genève
Nina de Spengler 1820 Territet
Bérengère de Senarclens 1206 Genève
Janice de Saussure Spokane WA 99223
Thierry de Saussure 1253 Vandoeuvres
Nicolas de Coulon 1003 Lausanne
Mechtild Dahinden 3013 Bern
Istvan Csontos 4051 Basel
Bertrand Cramer 1208 Genève
Georges Costoulas GR 81100 MYTILINI
Danièle Coriat 1201 Genève
Karin Conne 8355 Aadorf
Marc Christe 6763 Mairengo
Danièle Chevey Buchs 1219 Aïre
Laurence Chekroun 1256 Troinex
Jean-Marc Chauvin 1206 Genève
Gilbert Charbonnier 1206 Genève
Luis Cañellas 1205 Genève
Frank Bürklin 8708 Männedorf
Rosmarie Burkhardt-Murbach 8032 Zürich
Dieter Bürgin 4053 Basel
Patrick Bron 1206 Genève
Hervé Bridy 1201 Genève
Marielle Bouchacourt Gusberti 1207 Genève
Raymond Borens 4123 Allschwil
Dominique Bondy-Oppermann 8053 Zürich 53
Olivier Bonard 1003 Lausanne
Vittorio Bizzozero 1209 Genève
Emad Bishara 1205 Genève
Marie-Luce Bisetti 1208 Genève
Tiziana Bimpage-Boglietti 1224 Chêne-Bougeries
Ferruccio Bianchi 6962 Lugano-Viganello
Michel Bersier 1206 Genève
Rosmarie Berna-Glantz 8800 Thalwil
Nourredine Ben Bachir F-74100 Annemasse
Simone Becache F-69001 Lyon
Daniel Barth 4059 Basel
Nina Bakman 8032 Zürich
Véronique Bähler 1227 Carouge
Michel Bader 1006 Lausanne
Jean-Pierre Bachmann 1205 Genève
Carole Bach 1201 Genève
Candy Aubry 1207 Genève
Viviane Armand-Gerson 1206 Genève
Antonio Andreoli 1205 Genève
Annemarie Andina-Kernen 6300 Zug
Silvia Amati-Sas I-34121 Trieste
Elisabeth Aebi Schneider 3012 Bern
Lolita Adler 1224 Chêne-Bougeries
Adela Abella 1257 Croix-de-Rozon
Ernst Abelin 3011 Bern
Dany Khouri Dahdouh