Membres

Prénomtrier par ordre croissant Nom NPA Lieu
Yvonne Frenzel Ganz 8008 Zürich
Ysé Coulondre 1205 Genève
Wolfgang Walz 8280 Kreuzlingen
Wolfgang Roell 8008 Zürich
Willy A. Stoller 3005 Bern
Willy Pasini 1205 Genève
Viviane Armand-Gerson 1223 - Cologny Genève
Viviane Dichy 2000 Neuchâtel
Vittorio Bizzozero 1209 Genève
Véronique Bähler 1227 Carouge
Vera Hortig 8405 Winterthur
Valérie Burnet 1205 Genève
Ursula Walter 4055 Basel
Ulrich Moser 8044 Zürich
Tiziana Bimpage-Boglietti 1208 Genève
Thomas Stark Zürich
Thomas Koch 8400 Winterthur
Thérèse Roulet 1233 Bernex
Teresa Paris 1213 Petit Lancy
Suzanne Ehrensperger-Cuénod 1205 Genève
Suzanne Jaccottet-Guisan
Susanne Richter 8044 Zürich
Stefan Zlot 3012 Bern
Sonia Genini 6900 Paradiso
Silvio Sartorio 1205 Genève
Silvia Amati-Sas I-34121 Trieste
Silvia Haellmigk 1206 Genève
Silke Kratel Cañellas 1205 Genève
Serge Sanchez 1815 Clarens
Saskia von Overbeck Ottino 1205 Genève
Sandra Lopez 1208 Genève
Salvatore Zizolfi I-22100 Como
Sabine Meier Schäfer 4054 Basel
Sabine Geistlich 8008 Zürich
Rosmarie Berna-Glantz 8800 Thalwil
Rosmarie Burkhardt-Murbach 8044 Zürich
Rolf Schneider 8002 Zürich
Roger Laydevant 1205 Genève
Rodolfo Rodriguez 1213 Onex
Rita Manfredi-Gervasini I-21100 Varese
Renata Sgier 3012 Bern
Réhane Hemmeler Burnier 1091 Chenaux
Raymond Borens 4123 Allschwil
Ramona Tanner 8001 Zürich
Rainer Krause D-66121 Saarbrücken
Pilar Perales Fernandez 1255 Veyrier
Pierrette Lavanchy Lai I-20123 Milano
Pierre Haenni 1201 Genève
Pierre Voglaire B-1190 Bruxelles
Philippe Bittar 1208 Genève
Peter Fischer 8006 Zürich
Patrick Schwengeler 3011 Bern
Patrick Bron 1206 Genève
Patricia Waltz 1205 Genève
Patricia Simioni-Benzaquen 1204 Genève
Olivier Bonard 1003 Lausanne
Olivia Didisheim-Hottinger 1006 Lausanne
Nourredine Ben Bachir F-74100 Annemasse
Nino Rizzo 1205 Genève
Nina de Spengler 1820 Territet
Nina Bakman 8124 Maur
Niklaus Roth 4125 Riehen
Nicolas de Coulon 1003 Lausanne
Nicolas Jacot-des-Combes 1226 Thônex
Nicolas Othenin-Girard 1012 Lausanne
Nathalie Zilkha 1206 Genève
Nathalie Nanzer 1228 Plan-les-Ouates
Myriam Vaucher 1800 Vevey
Mirjam Wäffler Glaus 8400 Winterthur
Miriam Vogel 8001 Zürich
Mireille Ellonen Jéquier 1222 Vesenaz
Michelle Lalive d'Epinay-Tornay 1208 Genève
Michel Bersier 1206 Genève
Michel Bader 1006 Lausanne
Michel Steulet 1205 Genève
Michael Döhmann 8008 Zürich
Mechtild Dahinden 3013 Bern
Maya Spillmann 8001 Zürich
May Widmer-Perrenoud 8032 Zürich
Mauricio Gitnacht 1206 Genève
Markus Fäh 8001 Zürich
Mark Fellmann 4051 Basel
Marité Genoud 1213 Onex
Marielle Bouchacourt Gusberti 1207 Genève
Marie-Pascale Paccolat 1205 Genève
Marie-Luce Bisetti 1208 Genève
Marie-José Jaumain 1205 Genève
Marie-Jane Monney 8606 Greifensee
Marie Jeanne Haenni 1227 Carouge
Marianne Minder Nejedly 3012 Bern
Marianne Junghan 3600 Thun
Maria Halle Petrone 1260 Nyon
Maria Gubelmann 8032 Zürich
Maria Hovagemyan-Odone 1204 Genève
Maria Pagliarani-Zanetta 6833 Vacallo
Marc Christe 6763 Mairengo
Manuel Horlacher 4051 Basel
Maja Perret-Catipovic 1205 Genève
Maggiorino Genta 1800 Vevey
Lutz Götzmann D-23795 Bad Segeberg
Luis Cañellas 1205 Genève
Lucia Pinschewer-Häfliger 3006 Bern
Lucette Nobs 1006 Lausanne
Luca Moretti 6900 Lugano
Luc Magnenat 1201 Genève
Luc Michel 1004 Lausanne
Lotte Köhler D-81925 München
Lorenzo Soldati 1207 Genève
Lolita Adler 1224 Chêne-Bougeries
Litza Guttières-Green F-75006 Paris
Lito Panayotopoulos 1006 Lausanne
Liliane Deshayes-Junod F-37600 Loches
Laurence Chekroun 1256 Troinex
Laszlo Luka 1206 Genève
Katharina Schweizer I-20122 Milano
Kaspar Weber 3075 Rüfenacht
Karin Conne 8355 Aadorf
Karin Dreiding 8008 Zürich
Kai von Klitzing D-04103 Leipzig
Juliane De Sepibus François 1225 Chêne-Bourg
Julia Preiswerk 1227 Carouge
Julia Belting D-10719 Berlin
Joseph Snakkers 1208 Genève
Josef Schiess 3000 Bern 8
José Luis Huelga Zapico 1201 Genève
Joachim Küchenhoff 4102 Binningen
Jérôme Glas 69002 Lyon
Jean-Pierre Waber 1006 Lausanne
Jean-Pierre Bachmann 1205 Genève
Jean-Michel Quinodoz 1223 Cologny-Genève
Jean-Marc Chauvin 1206 Genève
Jean-François Simoneau 1003 Lausanne
Jean-Daniel Zbinden 1005 Lausanne
Javier Bartolomei 1203 Genève
Janine Papilloud 1008 Prilly
Jacques Press 1207 Genève
Jacqueline Girard-Fresard 1228 Plan-les-Ouates
Jacqueline Notz-Denervaud 1003 Lausanne
Istvan Csontos 4051 Basel
Isabel Fonseca Wintsch 1225 Chêne-Bourg
Irène Nigolian 1205 Genève
Ingrid Flury-Specht 8001 Zürich
Ines-Maria Schonauer D-78462 Konstanz
Ignacio Pelegri 1207 Genève
Ignacio Melo 1208 Genève
Hervé Bridy 1201 Genève
Hélène Vergnaud-Hagry 1201 Genève
Hartmut Raguse 4054 Basel
Hans Geigenmüller 8370 Busswil
Hans Holderegger 8803 Rüschlikon
Gisela Schneider-Flagmeyer D-51429 Bergisch-Gladbach
Giovanni Vassalli 8053 Zürich 53
Gilbert Charbonnier 1206 Genève
Gianfranco Pedroni 6900 Massagno
Giampaolo Lai I-20123 Milano
Georges Costoulas GR 81100 MYTILINI
Georg Toffler 3012 Bern
Geneviève Déjussel 1207 Genève
Frank Bürklin 8708 Männedorf
François Ladame 1206 Genève
François Gross 1950 Sion
Francisco Palacio Espasa 1224 Chêne-Bougeries
Florence Quartier Frings 1227 Carouge
Flavia Genta-Gunther 1800 Vevey
Ferruccio Bianchi 6962 Lugano-Viganello
Eva Schmid-Gloor 8008 Zürich
Esther Schoellkopf Steiger 8008 Zürich
Ernst Abelin 3011 Bern
Enrico Schwendimann I-20146 Milano
Emad Bishara 1205 Genève
Elsa Schmid-Kitsikis 1231 Conches/ Genève
Elisabeth Aebi Schneider 3012 Bern
Elena Vaquero Holzman 1003 Lausanne
Elena Hofmann 8008 Zürich
Elena Pérez Crim 1293 Bellevue
Eduardo Puch 1201 Genève
Edmond Gilliéron 1025 St.-Sulpice
Eckhardt Friedrich 8704 Herrliberg
Doriane Roditi Buhler 1205 Genève
Dorette Gédance 1206 Genève
Dominique Bondy-Oppermann 8053 Zürich 53
Dimitra Katla 1006 Lausanne
Dieter Bürgin 4053 Basel
Denise-Hélène Matile 2000 Neuchâtel
Dany Khouri Dahdouh 1205 Genève
Dante Trojan 1205 Genève
Danièle Coriat 1201 Genève
Danièle Chevey Buchs 1219 Aïre
Daniela Tschacher 3012 Bern
Daniel Barth 4102 Binningen
Corinne Strubin-Rordorf 1227 Carouge
Corinne Meylan 1003 Lausanne
Cordelia Schmidt-Hellerau 2467 Chestnut Hill, MA
Claude Viret 1006 Lausanne
Claire Payot 1206 Genève
Claire Gloor 1008 Prilly
Claire Degoumois 1208 Genève
Claire Rojas Pache 1207 Genève
Christophe Dolivo 1820 Montreux
Christine Kupferschmied 3008 Bern
Christine Gautschi Coninx 3000 Bern 8
Christiane Schaffner 1005 Lausanne
Christa von Susani 1206 Genève
Charles Mendes de Leon 8008 Zürich
Chantal Giddey 1204 Genève
Chantal Marin Blondel 1003 Lausanne
Céline Gür Gressot 1224 Chêne-Bougeries
Carole Bach 1218 Le Grand-Saconnex
Carole Kaelin 1207 Genève
Carlos Sanchez-Valero 1205 Genève
Candy Aubry 1207 Genève
Bruno Felten D-79199 Kirchzarten
Brigitte Diesing 8002 Zürich
Brendla Steinfeld 1205 Genève
Bianca Gueye 8006 Zürich
Bertrand Cramer 1201 Genève
Bernard Krauss 1208 Genève
Bernard Reith 1205 Genève
Bérengère de Senarclens 1206 Genève
Berdj Papazian 1233 Bernex
Benvenuto Solca 1227 Carouge
Benjamin Pia 4102 Binningen
Beatrice Gisin 4058 Basel
Barbara Rüttner Götzmann D-23795 Bad Segeberg
Barbara Saegesser 4053 Basel
Aurora Venturini 1205 Genève
Ariane Treu 1003 Lausanne
Antonio Andreoli 1205 Genève
Annemarie Andina-Kernen 6300 Zug
Anne-Lise Robert 1207 Genève
Anne-Lise Rod 1950 Sion
Anne-Catherine Beguin Pagni 1003 Lausanne
Anne Spillmann 1227 Carouge
Anne Morard-Dubey 1950 Sion
Annamaria Parisi Gastaldi 1205 Genève
Anna Wyler von Ballmoos 3006 Bern
Anna Stark-Bärtsch 8400 Winterthur
Ángela Navarro Campoy 1005 Lausanne
Andreas Saurer 1201 Genève
Andrea Hettlage-Varjas 4051 Basel
Andrea Grether 4052 Basel
Andrea Kotter 4051 Basel
Aline Saurer-Loutan 1257 Landecy
Alicia Schteingart Gitnacht 1256 Troinex
Alicia Liengme 1209 Genève
Alexander Wildbolz 3013 Bern
Alexander Moser 8032 Zürich
Alejandro Rojas-Urrego 1820 Montreux, VD
Agatha Merk 8008 Zürich
Adela Abella 1257 Croix-de-Rozon